shopify traffic stats
California Code – Section 830.10 : Uniformed Officers Must Wear Badge California Code – Section 830.10 : Uniformed Officers Must Wear Badge

Any uniformed peace officer shall wear a badge, nameplate, or other device which bears clearly on its face the identification number or name of the officer.

No comments so far.

Be first to leave comment below.

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Powered by sweet Captcha